Manufacturas Medallas Alemanas

 

1 : Deschler & Sohn – München

2 : C. E. Junker – Berlin

3 : Wilhelm Deumer – Lüdenscheid

4 : Steinhauer & Luck – Lüdenscheid

5 : Hermann Wernstein – Jena-Lobstedt

6 : Fritz Zimmermann – Stuttgart

7 : Paul Meybauer – Berlin

8 : Ferdinand Hoffstadter – Bonn a. Rhein

9 : Liefergsmeinschaft Scmuckhandwerker – Pforzheim

10 : Foerster & Barth – Pforzheim

11 : Grossmann & Co. – Wien

12 : Frank & Reif – Stuttgart-Zuffenhausen

13 : Gustav Brehmer – Markneukirchen/Sa

14 : L. Chr. Lauer – Nurnberg/W

15 : Friedrich Orth – Wien

16 : Alols Rettenmaler – Schwabisch-Gmund

17 : No se sabe

18 : Karl Wurster K.G. – Markneukirchen/Sa

19 : E. Ferd Weidmann – Frankfurt/Hauptleitung

20 : C.F. Zimmermann – Pforzheim

21 : Gebr. Godet & Co. – Berlin

22 : Boerger & Co. – Berlin

23 : Arbeitsgemeinschaft fur reshedarf In der Graveur-u.

24 : Arbeitsgemeinschaft der Hanauer – Plaket-10-Hersteller

25 : Arbeitsgemeinschaft der Graveur-Gold-und- silberschemiede – Innungen

26 : B. H. Mayer’s Kunst-prageanstalt – Pforzheim

27 : Anton Schenkl’s Nachf. – Wien

28 : Eugen Schmidthaussier – Pforzheim

29 : Hauptmunzamt – Berlin

30 : Hauptmunzamt – Wien

31 : Hans Gnad – Wien

32 : W. Hobachter – Wien

33 : Friedrich Linden – Lüdenscheid

34 : Willy Annetsberger – München

35 : F.W. Assmann & Sohn – Lüdenscheid

36 : Bury & Leonhard – Hanau a. M

37 : Ad. Baumeister – Lüdenscheid

38 :  No se sabe

39 : Rudolf Berge – Gablonz a.d.N.

40 : Berg & Nolte – Lüdenscheid

41 : Geb. Bender – Oberstein/Nahe

42 : Biedermann & Co. – Oberkassel/b.Bonn

43 : Julius Bauer Sohne – Zella Mehlisi/Thuringen

44 : Jakob Bengel – Idar/Oberdonau

45 : Franz Jungwirth – Wien

46 : Hans Doppler – Wels/Oberdonau

47 : Erhard & Sohne A.G. – Schwabisch-Gmund

48 : Richard Feix – Gablonz a.d.N.

49 : Josef Feix Sohne – Gablonz a.d.N.

50 : Karl Gschiermeister – Wien

51 Eduard Goriach & Sohne – Gablonz/N.

52 : Gottlieb & Wagner – Idar-Oberstein

53 : Glaser & Sohne – Dresden

54 : No se sabe

55 : J.E. Hammer & Sohne – Geringswalde

56 : Robert Hauschild – Pforzheim

57 : Karl Hensler – Pforzheim

58 : Artur Jakel & Co. – Gablonz/N

59 : Louis Keller – Oberstein

60 : Katz & Deyhle – Pforzheim

61 : Rudolf A. Karneth & Sohne – Gablonz a.N.

62 : Kerbach & Oesterhelt – Dresden

63 : Franz Klast & Sohne – Gablonz a.N.

64 : Gottl. Fr. Keck & Sohn – Pforzheim

65 : Klein & Quenzer A.G. – Idar/Oberstein

66 : Freidrich Keller – Oberstein

67 : H. Krelsel – Gablonz a.N.

68 : Alfred Knobloch – Gablonz a.N.

69 : Alols Klammer – Innsbruck

70 : Lind & Meyrer – Oberstein a.d.N.

71 : Rudolf Leukert – Oberstein a.d.N.

72 : Franz Lipp – Pforzheim

73 : Frank Manert – Gablonz a.N.

74 : Carl Maurer Sohne – Oberstein/Nahe

75 : No se sabe

76 : Ernst L. Muller – Pforzheim

77 : Bayer. Hauptmunzamt – München

78 : Gustav Miksch – Gablonz N.

79 : No se sabe

80 : G.H. Osang – Dresden

81 : Overhoff & Cle – Lüdenscheid

82 : Augustin Prager – Gablonz a.N.

83 : Emll Peukert – Gablonz a.N.

84 : Carl Poellath – Schrobenhausen

85 : Julius Pletsch – Gablonz N.

86 : Paulmann & Crone – Lüdenscheid

87 : Roman Palme – Gablonz a.N.

88 : Werner Redo – Saarlautern

89 : Rudolf Richter – Gablonz

90 : Aug. F. Richter K.G. – Hamburg

91 : Josef Rossler & Co. – Gablonz a.d.N.

92 : Josef Rucker & Sohn – Gablonz a.d.N.

93 : Richard Simm & Sohne – Gablonz a.d.N

94:  No se sabe

95 : Adolf Scholze – Grunwald a.d.N.

96 : No se sabe

97 : No se sabe

98 : Rudolf Souval – Wien

99 : Schwertner & Cie. – Granz-Eggenberg

100 : Rudolf Wachtler & Lange – Mittweida

101 : Rudolf Tam – Gablonz a.d.N.

102 : Philipp Türks – Wien

103 : August G. Tam – Gablonz a.d.N.

104 : Hein. Ulbricht’s Ww. – Kaufing b./Schwanenstadt

105 : Heinrich Vogt – Pforzheim

106 : Brüder Schneider A.G. – Wien

107 : Carl Wild – Hamburg

108 : Arno Wallpach – Salzburg

109 : Walter & Henlein – Gablonz a.d.N.

110 : Otto Zappe – Gablonz a.d.N.

111 : Ziemer & Sohne – Oberstein

112 : Argentor Werke Rust & Hetzel – Wien

113 : Hermann Aurich – Dresden

114 : Ludwig Bertsch – Karlsruhe

115 : No se sabe

116 : Funcke & Brüninghaus – Lüdenscheid

117 : Hugo Lang – Wiesenthal a.N.

118 : August Menze & Sohn – Wien

119 : No se sabe

120 : Franz Petzl – Wien

121 : No se sabe

122 : JJ. Stahl – Strassburg

123 : Beck, Hassinger & Co. – Strassburg

124 : Rudolf Schanes – Wien

125 : Eugen Gauss – Pforzheim

126 : Eduard Hahn – Oberstein/Nahe

127 : Moritz Hausch A.G. – Pforzheim

128 : S. Jablonski G.m.b.H. – Pozen

129 : Fritz Kohm – Pforzheim

130 : Wilhelm Schröder & Co. – Lüdenscheid

131 : Heinrich Wander – Gablonz

132 : Franz Reischauer – Oberstein

133 : No se sabe

134 : Otto Klein & Co. – Hanau

135 : Julius Mosersen – Oberstein

136 : J.Wagner &Sohn,Berlin

137 : J.H. Werner,Berlin

138 : Julius Maurer, Oberstein

139 : Hymmen & Co. Lüdenscheid

140 : Schauerte & Hohfeld, Lüdenscheid

141 : Sohni, Heubach & Co., Oberst

142 : A.D. Schwerdt, Stuttgart